Description

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light is a GPON Terminal Unit with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 2*5dBi antennas

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light Product Overview

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11lightis an AC1200 dual band Gigabit Premium triple-play GPON gateway. The model comes with 1GE&3FE LAN ports, one phone port and next generation multi-stream Wi-Fi, operating simultaneously in 2.4GHz 2×2 over 802.11n and 5GHz 2×2 over 802.11ac. Based on customer requirements, the maximum 5dBi gain antennas can enhance the Wi-Fi coverage area and improve the performance

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light Product Pictures

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light ycictZXHN F670L FTTH 11light price ycict

ZXHN F670L FTTH specsZXHN F670L FTTH ycict zte ont

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light Product Specifications

Model ZXHN F670L 11light
PON interface 4GE+1POTS+2USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 5dBi
Laser wavelength Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC/UPC connector
Working condition Temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃
Humidity: 10% ~ 90% (non-condensing)
Storage conditions Temperature: -30 ℃ ~ 60 ℃
Humidity: 10% ~ 90% (non-condensing)
Power supply DC 12V/1.5A
Energy consumption ≤ 6 W
Dimensions 245 mm × 215 mm × 40 mm
Weight 240 g
Wi-Fi interface IEEE802.11b/g/n compliant
Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835 GHz
MIMO support, speed up to 300Mbps
2T2R, 2 external 5dBi antennas
Support: Multiple SSID
Channel: 13
Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
Coding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM
CATV interface RF, Optical Power: 2 ~ 18 dBm
Optical reflection loss: ≥ 45 dB
Optical receive wavelength: 1550 ± 10nm
RF frequency range: 47 ~ 1000 MHz, RF output impedance: 75Ω
RF output level: ≥ 82dBuV (-7dBm optical input)
AGC range: 2 ~7dBm/-4 ~13dBm/-5 ~14dBm
MER: ≥ 32dB(-14dBm optical input), >35(-10dBm)

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light Product Features

  • GPON ONT, 4*GE, 1*POTS, 2*USB, 2.4G/5G WiFi
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • ENG firmware
  • WiFi Standard: IEEE 802.11ac
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • Packing dimension : 245*215*40mm
  • Routing function supported
  • Huawei/ZTE OLT Compatible

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light and More Models

F601  GPON ONT, 1 LAN English Firmware

F612  GPON ONT, 2 L AN+VOICE English Firmware SIP

F600  GPON ONT, 4 L AN English Firmware

F620  GPON ONT, 4 L AN+2VOICE English Firmware SIP

F620G  GPON ONT, 4 GE+2VOICE English Firmware SIP

F660  V6.0 GPON ONT, 4 L AN+ 2VOICE+WlFI+USB English Firmware SIP

F660  GPON ONT, 4 GE+2VOlCE+WlFI+USB English Firmware SIP

F660  GPON ONT, 1 GE+3FE+2VOlCE+WlFI+USB English Firmware SIP

F625  GPON ONT, 4 LAN+2VOICE+RF(CATV) English Firmware SIP

F668  GPON ONT, 4 L AN+2VOICE+RF(CATV) +WlFI English Firmware SIP

ZTE ZXHN F663NV3a FTTH 1GE+3FE LAN port + 2.4G WIFI English Firmware

ZTE ZXHN F663NV9 FTTH 2GE+2FE LAN port + 2.4G WIFI English Firmware

F670L GPON ONU 4GE+1tel +USB+WIFI dual band ac wifi 2.4G &5G

F680 GPON ONU GPON 4GE+1TEL+2.4G&5.0G WIFI+2USB

F668V CATV GPON 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+2*USB+CATV+2.4/5G WIFI 5dBi

ZXHN F6610M 4GE+USB+TEL+2.4G/5G wifi6

ZXHN F670L  11light 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 2*5dBi antennas

ZXHN F670L FTTH 11light Product Applications

Huawei SmartAX EA5821-24GE OLT Huawei SmartAX EA5821-24GE OLT PRICE AND SPECS NEW AND ORIGINAL GOOD PRICES





    Sorry, no attachment available !